Menu
A+ A A-
FLESZ - 21.10.15
19:00 K 9 7:1 Oldboys 20:00 Pewniak 4:5 FC Albatros 21:00 ZIP 5:11 Złote Arkady
Data: 2015-10-23 12:03:29
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 2489
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
my6asideTV - Poniedziałek 27.04.15 // Wiosna 2015
0:08 Ciche Tapczany 16:4 Nieruchomości Północ 5:21 Piłka i Sprawiedliwość 2:12 MAT 9:13 Furnipol 3:3 Złote Arkady
Data: 2015-04-28 16:15:32
Dodal: Marcin Rzeszowski
Wyswietlenia: 2443
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Skróty spotkań
my6asideTV - Wtorek 28.04.15 // Wiosna 2015
0:08 Przeterminowani 5:10 FC Albatros 4:45 Pewniak 9:2 Cosmos 8:47 Tadex 4:8 Papirus Biuro Plus
Data: 2015-04-29 16:21:34
Dodal: Marcin Rzeszowski
Wyswietlenia: 2156
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Skróty spotkań
FLESZ - 09.11.2016
20:00 DET Team 3:7 AfterFive Team 2016 21:00 Ciche Tapczany 4:4 Liberty Poland S.A.
Data: 2016-11-12 15:27:06
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 2134
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
my6asideTV - Wtorek 15.09.15 // Jesień 2015
0:08 Hufgard Optolith Bauprodukte 6:4 UKS Pogoń Herby 3:40 Tadex 1:6 Piłka i Sprawiedliwość
Data: 2015-09-16 12:31:06
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 2131
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Skróty spotkań
FLESZ - 19.10.15
19:00 Papirus Biuro Plus 4:3 Lucky Bastards 20:00 Cosmos 3:6 Furnipol 21:00 Piłka i Sprawiedliwość 4:8 The Globe
Data: 2015-10-23 11:51:32
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 2095
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
1 Kolejka - Wtorek 09.12.14 [Halowa SuperLiga]
0:08 Decathlon 3-1 Drinking Team 2:29 Yorik 7-5 Grupa Trzymająca Władze 5:50 Wiśnia Team 5-2 Tadex 8:20 PiS 4-2 Holy City Pirates 10:50 Furnipol 6-1 Wyczerpy...
Data: 2014-12-12 23:09:20
Dodal: Marcin Rzeszowski
Wyswietlenia: 2049
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Skróty spotkań
FLESZ - 08.11.2016
19:00 Marex 12:4 SEMEX 20:00 Farbowane Lisy 14:5 Dojarka United 21:00 The Globe 10:2 Papirus Biuro Plus
Data: 2016-11-12 15:26:53
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 2030
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ 7.11.2016
19:00 Bartex 14:1 gsmarkt.pl 20:00 Mega Paka 6:13 Wall Street Team 21:00 Piłka i Sprawiedliwość 4:13 Kiepski Squad
Data: 2016-11-12 15:26:40
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 2005
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
2 Kolejka - Czwartek 18.12.14 [SuperLiga]
0:08 Chicken Team 14-3 UKS Pogoń Herby 4:56 Bebetto 2-5 Cosmos 7:40 Tkmax 3-5 DET Team 11:18 Furnipol 13-3 FC Giblartar 15:23 Naftogaz 1-2 Furfante
Data: 2014-12-24 12:25:37
Dodal: Marcin Rzeszowski
Wyswietlenia: 2004
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Skróty spotkań
2 Kolejka - Wtorek 16.12.14 [Halowa SuperLiga]
Data: 2014-12-20 13:30:32
Dodal: Marcin Rzeszowski
Wyswietlenia: 1933
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Skróty spotkań
FLESZ - 10.11.2016
19:00 DET Team 3:4 Tadex 20:00 Marex 11:3 FC Albatros 21:00 ZIP 8:4 Furnipol
Data: 2016-11-12 15:27:19
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 1889
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
  Strona 2 z 37