Menu
A+ A A-
Filmy w kategorii Flesz:
FLESZ - 10.11.2016
19:00 DET Team 3:4 Tadex 20:00 Marex 11:3 FC Albatros 21:00 ZIP 8:4 Furnipol
Data: 2016-11-12 15:27:19
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 1466
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 09.11.2016
20:00 DET Team 3:7 AfterFive Team 2016 21:00 Ciche Tapczany 4:4 Liberty Poland S.A.
Data: 2016-11-12 15:27:06
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 1603
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 08.11.2016
19:00 Marex 12:4 SEMEX 20:00 Farbowane Lisy 14:5 Dojarka United 21:00 The Globe 10:2 Papirus Biuro Plus
Data: 2016-11-12 15:26:53
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 1503
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ 7.11.2016
19:00 Bartex 14:1 gsmarkt.pl 20:00 Mega Paka 6:13 Wall Street Team 21:00 Piłka i Sprawiedliwość 4:13 Kiepski Squad
Data: 2016-11-12 15:26:40
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 1621
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 04.11.2016
19:00 Alfanet 7:9 Przeterminowani 20:00 Play4Fun 3:2 gsmarkt.pl 21:00 Furnipol 3:3 The Globe
Data: 2016-11-06 18:13:08
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 609
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 03.11.2016
19:00 eltrox.pl 5:3 SEMEX 20:00 Papirus BiuroPlus 7:9 FC Albatros 21:00 Tadex 9:8 Wall Street Team
Data: 2016-11-06 18:12:56
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 578
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 02.11.2016
19:00 Bartex 12:2 Dojarka United 20:00 Hufgard Optolith Bauprodukte 9:0 Zmarnowane Talenty
Data: 2016-11-06 18:12:41
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 577
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ 1.11.2016
20:00 Marex 6:6 Złote Arkady 21:00 Liberty Poland S.A. 5:8 Mega Paka
Data: 2016-11-06 17:50:12
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 609
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 31.10.2016
19:00 Złote Arkady 12:4 SEMEX 20:00 Piłka i sprawiedliwość 3:7 AfterFive Team 21:00 ZIP 16:5 eltrox.pl
Data: 2016-11-02 16:11:30
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 559
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 30.10.2016
18:00 Promil Zawada 4:9 Bartex 19:00 Tadex 5:5 Kiepski Squad
Data: 2016-11-01 10:13:43
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 583
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 28.10.2016
19:00 Dojarka United 2:10 Alfanet 20:00 Promil Zawada 3:2 FC Zawodzie 21:00 Kiepski Squad 1:4 Wall Street Team
Data: 2016-10-29 10:24:34
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 543
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
FLESZ - 27.10.2016
19:00 Tadex 4:7 Ciche Tapczany 20:00 Złote Arkady 5:4 FC Albatros 21:00 SEMEX 4:4 Papirus Biuro Plus
Data: 2016-10-28 13:40:38
Dodal: Łukasz Gawroński
Wyswietlenia: 599
Glosy: 0
Komentarze: 0
Ocena: None
Flesz
  Strona 1 z 11